Answer Sheet of All Examination

Get Here Solved Paper PDF

5, 6 Feb IIT GATE Answer Key 2022 By Made Easy Institute Expected Cutoff Category Wise

GATE February Exam Answer Key, Feb IIT GATE Expected Cutoff Category Wise-Sub Wise  : So here we comes out with the latest Post regarding the GATE Response Answer Key Sheet 2022 which candidates can download in the main official portal. All those applicants those have written the IIT GATE 2022 Question Paper Looking for the GATE Answer Sheet PDF which is available for downloading in the Portal of the Coaching Institutes Like Made Easy, The GATE Academy, GATE Forum. Our Main Motive to wrote this article is to informed you about the GATE Expected Cut off Marks For Instrumentation Engineering (IN) , Chemical Engineering (CH), Biotechnology (BT), Mechanical Engineering (ME), Electrical Engineering (EE), Electronics and Communication Engineering (EC), Computer Science and Information Technology (CS), Civil Engineering (CE).

GATE Engineering Answer Key  

GATE Mechanical Engineering (ME) Answer Key  

GATE XL Answer Key  

GATE XE Answer Key  

Gate Answer Key 

IIT GATE Answer Key PDF Download

The Written exam is of objective type consist Four options. There is also negative Marking in any case of Wrong answer given by the candidates.  Here in this table given below we will given IIT GATE Subject Wise Solved Question Paper. 

GATE AE: Aerospace Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE AG: Agricultural Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE AR: Architecture and Planning Answer Key 2022Download
GATE BT Biotechnology Answer Key 2022Download
GATE CE Civil Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE CH Chemical Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE CS Computer Sc. and Information Technology Answer Key 2022Download
GATE CY Chemistry Answer Key 2022Download
GATE EC Electronics and Communication Engg. Answer Key 2022Download
GATE EE Electrical Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE EY Ecology and Evolution Answer Key 2022Download
GATE GG Geology and Geophysics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE IN Instrumentation Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE MA Mathematics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE ME Mechanical Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE MN Mining Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE MT Metallurgical Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE PE Petroleum Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE PH Physics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE PI: Production and Industrial Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE TF Textile Engineering and Fibre Science Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE A Engineering Mathematics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE-B: Fluid Mechanics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE-C: Materials Science Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE-D: Solid Mechanics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE-E: Thermodynamics Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE-F: Polymer Science and Engineering Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XE – G: Food Technology Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XL – H: Chemistry Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XL-I: Biochemistry Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XL-J: Botany Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XL – K: Microbiology Answer Key 2022Download
GATE XL – L: Zoology Answer Key 2022Download

Feb IIT GATE Expected Cutoff Category Wise-Sub Wise

Candidates need to get the minimum qualifying Marks to Clear the examination. Every individual belongs to different category have to Marks require for clearing the Exam. So look at the table to know about the Expected Cutoff GATE 2022

GATE Paper
GENOBCSC/ST
Instrumentation Engineering (IN)35.4520.915.96
Chemical Engineering (CH)30.732.124
Biotechnology (BT)28.0824.4717.39
Mechanical Engineering (ME)27.5224.7718.34
Electrical Engineering (EE)25.122.516.7
Electronics and Communication Engineering (EC)2522.516.6
Computer Science and Information Technology (CS)2522.516.6
Civil Engineering (CE)2522.516.6

How to Download IIT GATE Official Answer Key 2022

  1. You have to visit the Official Portal of Punjab Public Service Commission.
  2.  When You land in the Page you need to Find the Link of Answer Key Download Link.
  3. Fill up the Necessary Details to get Access of the Answer Sheet PDF.
  4. Click on the Submit Button.
  5. Solved Answer Sheet will be appear on your PC screen For Downloading.
  6. Save the Hard Copy of the GATE Solved OMR Sheet.

We are here to informed you guys that it will take some Days to Upload the Answer Sheet For Download. So candidates need to wait till the Official will not Upload the Answer Key for Downloading. If any one you want to ask anything from us Sent it to the commenting Box given Below.

1 Comment

Add a Comment
  1. What will be gate cut off for mathematics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Answer Key Sheet Solved Question Paper 2021 About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Privacy-Policy Terms & Conditions PDF Download |Sitemap Frontier Theme